15

feb
2020

16

feb
2020

TROFEO PRO-RIGGING 2020

Campeonato Insular
Real Club Náutico de Palma Baleares
Resultados
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   DEN 8581 Wolff JOHN FREDERIK
4
2   ESP 2412 Carlos MARTÍNEZ TERRASA
12
3   ESP 2519 Nikko PALOU ESPINAR
12
4   ESP 1606 Toni MESQUIDA MERCADAL
14
5   ESP 2600 Susana BESTARD MIR
18
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 1479 Maura RAMON NUVAU
18
7   ESP 2551 Ignacio MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS
19
8   ESP 2848 Leopoldo PÉREZ-FONTAN BYLIN
21
9   ESP 2535 Maria ROSSELLO SASTRE
24
10   ESP 1740 Gabriela MORELL MANRESA
24
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 201611 Javier PLOMER QUIROGA
9
2   ESP 195804 Xavier CALDENTEY FLORIT
19
3   ESP 196717 David PONSETI MESQUIDA
19
4   ESP 210966 Daniel CARDONA BALSA
20
5   ESP 196596 Jazmin DEZA POLLARD
27
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 166766 Miguel AGUILAR COLL
29
7   ESP 204151 Miriam SITGES NICOLAU
30
8   ESP 188061 Jagoba HUERCANOS MACHIMBARRENA
30
9   ESP 192380 Santiago ROSELLO ROMERO
32
10   ESP 19672 Paula BESTARD MAYOL
32
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 213376 Jordi LLADÓ DURAN
3
2   HKG 211741 Molly HIGHFIELD
8
3   ESP 211123 Melssiòn ROSSELLÓ SASTRE
8
4   ESP 195822 Toni FORNES ROIG
11
5   ESP 203507 Max DOLS CAMPILLO
14
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 181459 Sophie HAVENGA MAMANI
16
7   ESP 201611 Aina BAUZA ROIG
17
8   POL 007 Wiktoria GOŁĘBIOWSKA
18
9   ESP 207674 Andy BRUEHLMANN
25
10   ESP 171149 David PARKINSON OREIRO
26
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 56852 Maria PERELLÓ MORA
7
2   ESP 56817 Paula VAN WIERINGEN MASSANET
10
3   ESP 56762 Marina GARAU BOSCH
10
4   ESP 56769 Neus BALLESTER BOVER
11
5   ESP 56828 Pau MESQUIDA BARCELO
11
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 56387 Diego DE SOTTO MARTIN
19
7   ESP 56516 Caterina CABANELLAS PUIG
20
8   ESP 53848 Maria PASCUAL
25
9   ESP 56150 Antonio MARTINO MARTINEZ
26
10   ESP 5639 Claudia SANCHEZ MERINO
26
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 27690 Kai DOST
4
2   ESP 28284 Ignacio PEGUERO MANZANARES
4
3   ESP 1252 Felipe CUADRADO JIMENEZ
11
4   ESP 28285 Miquel ENSEÑAT ROIG
11
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
5   ESP 31058 Gaspar Miguel REYNÉS ANTICH
13
6   ESP 28154 Carlos PAREJA SALLES
24
6   ESP 17480 Pedro Bartolome CONDE RIERA
24
- - - -
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 461 Juan BENITEZ CASARES
8
2   ESP SWE 4677 Asier JAUDENES DE LA PUENTE
10
3   ESP 498 Marc FEMENIAS FUSTER
11
4   ESP 1718 Monica OSHA PEREZ
11
5   ESP 103 Mauro CAMARA MARTINEZ
13
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 111 Ismael AISH GHALI
17
7   ESP 2431 Sara SBERT ESCUDERO
20
8   ESP 2003 Lluis TUR MARQUES
21
9   ESP 2732 Dani SMITH
23
10   ESP 732 Jose FELIU MORADO
25
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase